Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free School District
KLUFSD
Last updated:
7/3/2024 1:59 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
×
You must be signed in to do that.
Sign in
or
sign up
for a free user account.
close
Today
Dec
4-10
th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
4
9:00a
Varsity Wrestling Tortora Tournament @ Greeley
5:45p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey vs. Pawling
5
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
JV Wrestling Practice
4:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4:30p
JV Wrestling Scrimmage vs. Rye
4:30p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
5:00p
Freshmen Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
Offseason Strength & Conditioning
6:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
7:00p
Varsity Gymnastics vs. Edgemont
8:30p
Varsity Boys Swim Practice
6
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Soccer Intramurals
3:15p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
3:30p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
3:45p
Varsity Boys Swim Practice
4:00p
Varsity & JV Wrestling Practice
4:00p
Varsity Bowling Practice
4:00p
Varsity Ski Practice
4:30p
Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Greeley
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball vs. Panas
6:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
6:30p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
7:00p
Varsity Gymnastics vs. Brewster/LPPV
7:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
7
3:00p
Middle School Fitness Center
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Tryouts
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:15p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
3:30p
Freshmen Boys Basketball Practice
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity & JV Wrestling Practice
4:00p
Varsity Bowling vs. Greeley
4:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Lakeland
5:00p
Offseason Strength & Conditioning
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
JV Boys Basketball vs. Lakeland
6:15p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey @ Clarkstown
8:30p
Varsity Boys Swim Practice
8
3:00p
Basketball Intramurals
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:15p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
3:30p
Freshmen Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Ski Practice
4:00p
Varsity & JV Wrestling Practice
4:00p
Varsity Bowling vs. Peekskill
4:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
4:30p
Varsity Boys Swim vs.Thundercats
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball scrimmage vs. New Fairfield
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
7:00p
Varsity Gymnastics vs. Suffern
9
6:00a
JV Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Tryouts
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:15p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
3:15p
Varsity Boys Swim Practice
3:15p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
4:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
Freshman Boys Basketball vs. North Rockland
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Rye
10
7:00a
Varsity Wrestling Tournament: Wrangle in the Plains
9:00a
JV Girls Basketball Practice
9:00a
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice