Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free School District
KLUFSD
Last updated:
5/3/2024 3:58 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Oct
16-22
nd
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
16
17
JV FieldHockey NO PRACTICE
2:30p
Mod FieldHockey Practice (CF)
2:30p
ModXC Practices
2:30p
Modified BoysSoccer Practice
2:30p
Modified BoysSoccer Practice
2:30p
Modified Volleyball Practice
3:00p
Ultimate Frisbee Practice
3:30p
JV Football Practice (MSF)
3:30p
V Football Practice (APF)
3:30p
VXC Practice @ JJHS
4:15p
Mod GirlsSoccer @ Peekskill
4:15p
V FieldHockey v Panas
4:15p
V GirlsSoccer @ Greeley
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer v Panas
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer v Greeley
4:30p
Swim & Dive v Bronxville
4:30p
V BoysSoccer @ Panas
4:30p
V Volleyball v Brewster
4:45p
Mod Volleyball v CooperBeech
5:45p
JV FieldHockey v Panas
5:45p
JV Volleyball v Brewster
18
2:30p
Mod FieldHockey Practice (CF)
2:30p
ModXC Practices
2:30p
Modified BoysSoccer Practice
2:30p
Modified Volleyball Practice
3:00p
Mod GirlsSoccer Practice
3:00p
Ultimate Frisbee Practice
3:00p
V BoysSoccer Practices (APF)
3:30p
JV Football Practice (MSF)
3:30p
V&JV FieldHockey Practices (CF)
3:30p
V Football Practice (APF)
4:15p
Mod FieldHockey v Harrison (White)
4:15p
V GirlsSoccer Practice (CF)
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer @ Pleasantville
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer v Pleasantville
4:30p
Swim & Dive @ PutValley
4:30p
Swim Practice @ CarverCenter
4:30p
V Volleyball @ Brewster
4:30p
VXC League Meet @ Bowdoin Park
6:00p
JV Volleyball @ Brewster
19
2:30p
Mod FieldHockey Practice
2:30p
ModXC Practices
3:00p
Ultimate Frisbee Practice
3:15p
JV BoysSoccer Practices (FV)
3:15p
JV Girls Soccer Practice (APF)
3:15p
V GirlsSoccer Practice (CF)
3:30p
JV FieldHockey Practice (APF)
3:30p
JV Football Practice (MSF)
3:30p
JV Volleyball Practice
3:30p
V Football Practice (CF)
3:30p
VXC Practice @ Lewisboro Town Park
3:45p
V BoysSoccer Outbracket Game v Riverside HS
4:00p
V Volleyball Practice
4:15p
Mod GirlsSoccer v HenHud
4:15p
Mod Volleyball @ Somers
4:15p
V FieldHockey @ Brewster
4:30p
Swim Practice @ CarverCenter
4:45p
Mod BoysSoccer v CopperBeech
5:45p
JV FieldHockey @ Brewster
20
2:30p
Mod FieldHockey Practice (APF)
2:30p
Modified BoysSoccer Practice
2:30p
Modified Volleyball Practice
3:00p
Mod GirlsSoccer Practice
3:00p
Ultimate Frisbee Practice
3:00p
V BoysSoccer 1st Round Sectionals
3:00p
V Tennis @ Harrison
3:15p
JV FieldHockey Practice (APF)
3:15p
V FieldHockey Practices (APF)
3:15p
V GirlsSoccer Practices (CF)
3:30p
JV Football Practice (MSF)
3:30p
V Football Practice (CF)
3:30p
VXC Practice @ JJHS
4:15p
JV FieldHockey v ByramHills
4:15p
Mod FieldHockey @ ByramHills
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer @ GreeleyB
4:30p
Mod XC @ Somers
4:30p
Swim Practice @ CarverCenter
4:30p
V Volleyball v Somers
6:00p
JV GirlsSoccer v Panas
6:00p
JV Volleyball v Somers
21
ModXC NO PRACTICE
2:30p
Mod FieldHockey Practice (CF)
3:00p
Ultimate Frisbee Practice
3:30p
JV Football Practice (MSF)
3:30p
V FieldHockey Practices (CF)
3:30p
VXC Practice @ Mt.Holly Rd.
4:15p
JV FieldHockey @ Brewster
4:15p
Mod BoysSoccer v Peekskill
4:15p
Mod GirlsSoccer @ Beacon
4:15p
Mod Volleyball v Beacon
4:30p
Diving Conference
4:30p
Swim Practice NO PRACTICE
4:30p
V GirlsSoccer Practices (APF)
4:30p
V Volleyball v Scarsdale
6:00p
JV Volleyball v Scarsdale
7:00p
V Football v Rye
22
9:30a
JV Football @ Rye
3:00p
V GirlsSoccer 1st Rd Sectionals v. Ardsley
4:30p
Swim Conference
6:00p
V FieldHockey 1st Rd Sectionals v Nanuet