Day
Start Event Name Locations Participants
Tue 1
2:30 pm Mod Baseball Practice (FV) Fox Valley Park Modified Baseball
2:30 pm Mod GirlsLAX Practice AP Farms Turf Field Modified Womens LAX
2:30 pm Mod Track Practice JJHS Track Modified Track & Field
3:00 pm JV GirlsLAX Practice AP Farms Turf Field JV Womens LAX
3:00 pm JV Tennis Practice JJHS Tennis Courts JV Mens Tennis
3:45 pm V GirlsLAX Practice AP Farms Turf Field Varsity Womens LAX
4:00 pm V Golf @ Scarsdale Fenway Golf Club Varsity Golf
4:15 pm Mod Softball @ WhitePlains Highlands Middle School Modified Softball
4:15 pm V Tennis @ HenHud Lake Street Park - Montrose Varsity Mens Tennis
4:30 pm JV Baseball @ Panas Walter Panas High School JV Baseball
4:30 pm JV Softball @ Somers Primrose School JV Softball
4:30 pm V Baseball v Panas JJHS Baseball Field Varsity Baseball
4:30 pm V Softball v Somers AP Farms Softball Field Varsity Softball
4:30 pm V Track League Championships Pit Field
Contest Field
Varsity Track & Field
5:00 pm JV BoysLAX v IonaPrep AP Farms Turf Field JVA Mens LAX
5:00 pm V BoysLAX @ Iona Prep Iona Prep Varsity Mens LAX
Wed 2
2:30 pm Mod Baseball Practice (FV) Fox Valley Park Modified Baseball
2:30 pm Mod Track Practice JJHS Track Modified Track & Field
3:00 pm JV Baseball Practice JJHS Baseball Field JV Baseball
3:00 pm V Baseball Practice JJHS Baseball Batting Cages
JJHS Baseball Field
Varsity Baseball
3:15 pm JV BoysLAX Practice Contest Field JVA Mens LAX
3:30 pm V BoysLAX Practice (MSF) JJMS Field Varsity Mens LAX
3:45 pm V GirlsLAX Practice (CF) Contest Field Varsity Womens LAX
4:00 pm V Golf v Croton Waccabuc Country Club Varsity Golf
4:15 pm JV Tennis @ Harrison Harrison Hs JV Mens Tennis
4:15 pm Mod GirlsLAX v Mahopac AP Farms Turf Field Modified Womens LAX
4:15 pm Mod Softball v FoxLane (FoxValley) Fox Valley Park Modified Softball
4:15 pm V Tennis v Harrison JJHS Tennis Courts Varsity Mens Tennis
4:30 pm JV GirlsLAX @ Brewster Brewster Hs JV Womens LAX
4:30 pm JV Softball v Westlake AP Farms Softball Field JV Softball