Event Name Date & Time
Fri  08/24/2018  TBD
Sat  08/25/2018  8:00 am - 1:00 pm
Mon  08/27/2018  8:00 am - 6:00 pm
Thu  08/30/2018  10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Thu  08/30/2018  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Thu  08/30/2018  3:30 pm - 4:45 pm
Fri  08/31/2018  (All Day)  to
Sat  09/01/2018  (All Day)
Fri  08/31/2018  12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Fri  08/31/2018  4:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Fri  08/31/2018  7:00 pm - 10:00 pm
V GirlsSoccer @ Harrison Sat  09/01/2018  9:00 am - 10:30 am
JV Football v Somers Sat  09/01/2018  9:30 am - 12:00 pm
JV GirlsSoccer v Harrison Sat  09/01/2018  11:00 am - 12:00 pm
JV FieldHockey v RondoutValley Tue  09/04/2018  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
V FieldHockey v RondoutValley Tue  09/04/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
V Tennis v FoxLane Wed  09/05/2018  4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
JV BoysSoccer v JFK Wed  09/05/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
JV GirlsSoccer @ TappanZee Wed  09/05/2018  4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
V BoysSoccer @ JFK Wed  09/05/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
V GirlsSoccer v TappanZee Wed  09/05/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
V Volleyball v Rye Wed  09/05/2018  4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
JV Volleyball v Rye Wed  09/05/2018  6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
JV BoysSoccer v Beacon Fri  09/07/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
JV FieldHockey @ WhPlains Fri  09/07/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
V BoysSoccer @ Beacon Fri  09/07/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
V Volleyball v Saunders Fri  09/07/2018  4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
V Football v FoxLane Fri  09/07/2018  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
V Volleyball CIAC Tournament Sat  09/08/2018  9:00 am - 3:00 pm
VXC Big Red Invitational Sat  09/08/2018  9:00 am - 3:00 pm
JV Football @ FoxLane Sat  09/08/2018  9:30 am - 12:00 pm
V GirlsSoccer @ Eastchester Sat  09/08/2018  2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
JV FieldHockey @ Rye Sat  09/08/2018  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
V FieldHockey @ Rye Sat  09/08/2018  7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
JV GirlsSoccer v Eastchester Wed  09/12/2018  4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
V FieldHockey v Nanuet Wed  09/12/2018  4:45 pm - 6:00 pm
JV FieldHockey v Nanuet Wed  09/12/2018  6:15 pm - 7:45 pm
V BoysSoccer v Riverside Thu  09/13/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
V Volleyball @ Nanuet Thu  09/13/2018  4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
JV Volleyball @ Nanuet Thu  09/13/2018  6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
V GirlsSoccer v Saunders (APF) Fri  09/14/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
V Football v Harrison Fri  09/14/2018  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
V Volleyball Smithtown East Tourney Sat  09/15/2018  8:00 am - 3:00 pm
JV Volleyball Clarkstown South Tourney Sat  09/15/2018  9:00 am - 3:00 pm
VXC Pawling Invitational Sat  09/15/2018  9:00 am - 3:00 pm
JV Football @ Harrison Sat  09/15/2018  9:30 am - 12:00 pm
JV BoysSoccer @ Lourdes Sat  09/15/2018  11:00 am - 12:30 pm
JV GirlsSoccer v Lourdes Sat  09/15/2018  11:00 am - 12:00 pm
V BoysSoccer v Lourdes Sat  09/15/2018  11:00 am - 12:30 pm
V GirlsSoccer @ Lourdes Sat  09/15/2018  1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
JV BoysSoccer v Harrison (FV) Mon  09/17/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
V BoysSoccer @ Harrison Mon  09/17/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
V Volleyball @ Beacon Mon  09/17/2018  4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
VXC League Super Dual Mon  09/17/2018  4:30 pm - 6:15 pm
JV Volleyball @ Beacon Mon  09/17/2018  6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
JV GirlsSoccer @ Brewster Thu  09/20/2018  4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
V FieldHockey @ Harrison Thu  09/20/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
V GirlsSoccer v Brewster Thu  09/20/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
JV BoysSoccer @ Greeley Fri  09/21/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
V BoysSoccer v Greeley (APF) Fri  09/21/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
V FieldHockey v Panas Fri  09/21/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
V GirlsSoccer @ NoSalem Fri  09/21/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
V Volleyball @ Panas Fri  09/21/2018  4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
JV FieldHockey v Panas Fri  09/21/2018  5:45 pm - 7:15 pm
JV Volleyball @ Panas Fri  09/21/2018  6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
V Football @ Brewster Fri  09/21/2018  7:00 pm - 10:00 pm
VXC Practice Sat  09/22/2018  TBD
JV Football v Brewster Sat  09/22/2018  9:30 am - 12:00 pm
JV BoysSoccer v Ossining Sat  09/22/2018  11:00 am - 12:30 pm
V BoysSoccer @ Ossining Sat  09/22/2018  11:00 am - 12:30 pm
V FieldHockey v FoxLane Mon  09/24/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
JV GirlsSoccer v ByramHills Mon  09/24/2018  4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
JV FieldHockey v FoxLane Mon  09/24/2018  5:45 pm - 7:15 pm
JV BoysSoccer v Yorktown Tue  09/25/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
V BoysSoccer @ Yorktown Tue  09/25/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
V FieldHockey @ HenHud Tue  09/25/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Mod BoysSoccer v Unionvale (Arlington) Tue  09/25/2018  4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
V Volleyball @ Somers Tue  09/25/2018  4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
JV FieldHockey @ HenHud Tue  09/25/2018  5:45 pm - 7:15 pm
JV Volleyball @ Somers Tue  09/25/2018  6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
JV GirlsSoccer v Yorktown Wed  09/26/2018  4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Mod GirlsSoccer @ FoxLane Wed  09/26/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
V GirlsSoccer @ Yorktown Wed  09/26/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
JV GirlsSoccer @ Rye Thu  09/27/2018  4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Mod Volleyball v Greeley (7-Bridges) Thu  09/27/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Mod BoysSoccer v Arlington (LaGrange MS) Thu  09/27/2018  4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
V Volleyball v Brewster Thu  09/27/2018  4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
JV Volleyball v Brewster Thu  09/27/2018  6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
Mod GirlsSoccer v Carmel Fri  09/28/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
V FieldHockey @ Brewster Fri  09/28/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
JV BoysSoccer @ Panas Fri  09/28/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
V Volleyball v Greeley Fri  09/28/2018  4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
JV FieldHockey @ Brewster Fri  09/28/2018  5:45 pm - 7:15 pm
JV Volleyball v Greeley Fri  09/28/2018  6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
NY-CT Volleyball Invitational Tourney Sat  09/29/2018  9:00 am - 6:00 pm
VXC Suffolk County Coaches Invitational Sat  09/29/2018  9:00 am - 3:00 pm
JV Football @ Greeley Sat  09/29/2018  9:30 am - 12:00 pm
JV FieldHockey v Rye Sat  09/29/2018  11:00 am - 12:30 pm
V FieldHockey v Rye Sat  09/29/2018  12:30 pm - 1:45 pm
JV GirlsSoccer v FoxLane Sat  09/29/2018  1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
V BoysSoccer v Lakeland Sat  09/29/2018  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm