Event Name Date & Time
Fri  08/31/2018  4:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Fri  08/31/2018  7:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Sat  09/01/2018  9:00 am - 10:30 am
Sat  09/01/2018  9:30 am - 12:00 pm
Sat  09/01/2018  11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Tue  09/04/2018  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Tue  09/04/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Wed  09/05/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Wed  09/05/2018  4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Wed  09/05/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
V GirlsSoccer v TappanZee Wed  09/05/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
V Volleyball v Rye Wed  09/05/2018  4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
JV Volleyball v Rye Wed  09/05/2018  6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
JV BoysSoccer v Beacon Fri  09/07/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
V BoysSoccer @ Beacon Fri  09/07/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
V Volleyball v Saunders Fri  09/07/2018  4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
V Football v FoxLane Fri  09/07/2018  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
V Volleyball CIAC Tournament Sat  09/08/2018  9:00 am - 3:00 pm
JV Football @ FoxLane Sat  09/08/2018  9:30 am - 12:00 pm
V GirlsSoccer @ Eastchester Sat  09/08/2018  2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
JV FieldHockey @ Rye Sat  09/08/2018  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
V FieldHockey @ Rye Sat  09/08/2018  7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
JV GirlsSoccer v Eastchester Wed  09/12/2018  4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
V FieldHockey v Nanuet Wed  09/12/2018  4:45 pm - 6:00 pm
JV FieldHockey v Nanuet Wed  09/12/2018  6:15 pm - 7:45 pm
V BoysSoccer v Riverside Thu  09/13/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
V Volleyball @ Nanuet Thu  09/13/2018  4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
JV Volleyball @ Nanuet Thu  09/13/2018  6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
V FieldHockey v Pearl River Fri  09/14/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
V GirlsSoccer v Saunders (APF) Fri  09/14/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
JV FieldHockey v Pearl River Fri  09/14/2018  5:45 pm - 7:15 pm
V Football v Harrison Fri  09/14/2018  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
V Volleyball Smithtown East Tourney Sat  09/15/2018  8:00 am - 3:00 pm
JV Volleyball Clarkstown South Tourney Sat  09/15/2018  9:00 am - 3:00 pm
JV Football @ Harrison Sat  09/15/2018  9:30 am - 12:00 pm
JV BoysSoccer @ Lourdes Sat  09/15/2018  11:00 am - 12:30 pm
JV GirlsSoccer v Lourdes Sat  09/15/2018  11:00 am - 12:00 pm
V BoysSoccer v Lourdes Sat  09/15/2018  11:00 am - 12:30 pm
V GirlsSoccer @ Lourdes Sat  09/15/2018  1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
JV BoysSoccer v Harrison (FV) Mon  09/17/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
V BoysSoccer @ Harrison Mon  09/17/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
V Volleyball @ Beacon Mon  09/17/2018  4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
JV Volleyball @ Beacon Mon  09/17/2018  6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
JV GirlsSoccer @ Brewster Thu  09/20/2018  4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
V FieldHockey @ Harrison Thu  09/20/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
V GirlsSoccer v Brewster Thu  09/20/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
JV FieldHockey @ Harrison Thu  09/20/2018  5:45 pm - 7:15 pm
JV BoysSoccer @ Greeley Fri  09/21/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
V BoysSoccer v Greeley Fri  09/21/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
V GirlsSoccer @ NoSalem Fri  09/21/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
V Volleyball @ Panas Fri  09/21/2018  4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
JV Volleyball @ Panas Fri  09/21/2018  6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
V Football @ Brewster Fri  09/21/2018  7:00 pm - 10:00 pm
JV Football v Brewster Sat  09/22/2018  9:30 am - 12:00 pm
JV BoysSoccer v Ossining Sat  09/22/2018  11:00 am - 12:30 pm
V BoysSoccer @ Ossining Sat  09/22/2018  11:00 am - 12:30 pm
V FieldHockey v FoxLane Mon  09/24/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
JV GirlsSoccer v ByramHills Mon  09/24/2018  4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
JV FieldHockey v FoxLane Mon  09/24/2018  5:45 pm - 7:15 pm
JV BoysSoccer v Yorktown Tue  09/25/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
V BoysSoccer @ Yorktown Tue  09/25/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
V FieldHockey @ HenHud Tue  09/25/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
V Volleyball @ Somers Tue  09/25/2018  4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
JV FieldHockey @ HenHud Tue  09/25/2018  5:45 pm - 7:15 pm
JV Volleyball @ Somers Tue  09/25/2018  6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
JV GirlsSoccer v Yorktown Wed  09/26/2018  4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
V GirlsSoccer @ Yorktown Wed  09/26/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
JV GirlsSoccer @ Rye Thu  09/27/2018  4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
JV BoysSoccer @ Lakeland Thu  09/27/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
V Volleyball v Brewster Thu  09/27/2018  4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
JV Volleyball v Brewster Thu  09/27/2018  6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
V FieldHockey @ Brewster Fri  09/28/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
V Volleyball v Greeley Fri  09/28/2018  4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
JV FieldHockey @ Brewster Fri  09/28/2018  5:45 pm - 7:15 pm
JV Volleyball v Greeley Fri  09/28/2018  6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
JV GirlsSoccer v FoxLane Sat  09/29/2018  TBD
V GirlsSoccer v FoxLane Sat  09/29/2018  TBD
NY-CT Volleyball Invitational Tourney Sat  09/29/2018  9:00 am - 6:00 pm
JV Football @ Greeley Sat  09/29/2018  9:30 am - 12:00 pm
JV BoysSoccer v Lakeland Sat  09/29/2018  11:30 am - 1:00 pm
JV FieldHockey v Rye Sat  09/29/2018  12:30 pm - 2:00 pm
V FieldHockey v Rye Sat  09/29/2018  2:30 pm - 3:45 pm
V BoysSoccer v Lakeland Sat  09/29/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
V Football v Greeley Sat  09/29/2018  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
V GirlsSoccer v NoSalem Mon  10/01/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
JV BoysSoccer v PutValley Mon  10/01/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
V BoysSoccer @ PutValley Mon  10/01/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
JV GirlsSoccer v Greeley Tue  10/02/2018  4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
V FieldHockey v Yorktown Tue  10/02/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
V GirlsSoccer @ Greeley Tue  10/02/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
JV FieldHockey v Yorktown Tue  10/02/2018  5:45 pm - 7:15 pm
V Volleyball @ Yorktown Wed  10/03/2018  4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
JV Volleyball @ Yorktown Wed  10/03/2018  6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
JV BoysSoccer @ Somers Thu  10/04/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
JV GirlsSoccer @ Somers Thu  10/04/2018  4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
V FieldHockey @ Lakeland Thu  10/04/2018  4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
JV FieldHockey @ Lakeland Thu  10/04/2018  5:45 pm - 7:15 pm
V BoysSoccer @ Somers Fri  10/05/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
V GirlsSoccer @ Somers Fri  10/05/2018  4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
V Volleyball v Lakeland Fri  10/05/2018  4:30 pm - 5:45 pm